•  citycentralhighschool@gmail.com
  •   7765025109
CBSE Affiliation No.330663 | School Code. 65659

Admission open for session 2021 - 2022

Our Academic Staffs


 SR.   

                                         NAME & DESIGNATION

____________________________________________________________________________

 QUALIFICATION 

 

   1                                                      Sanjiv Kumar Pandey (Principal)        M.A. B.Ed.
   2                                                       Chiranjeet Kumar Thakur (PGT Chemistry)        M.Sc. B.Ed.
   3                                                       Nityanad (PGT Mathematics)           M.Sc. B.Ed
   4                                                       Rohit Raj (PGT Accounts        M.Com. B.Ed
   5                                                       Prabhat Kumar Mishra (PGT English        M.Sc. B.Ed.
   6                                                       Sangeeta Kumari (PGT Biology        M.A. B.Ed
   7                                                       Ashwani Kumar (PGT Hindi        M.A. B.Ed.
   8                                                       Mritunjay Kumar (PGT History)            M.A. B.Ed.
   9                                                       Phoolbabu Choudhary (PGT Political Science)        M.Sc. B.Ed.
  10                                                       Piyush Bharadwaj (PGT Physics)        M.Sc. B.Ed.
  11                                                       Biranjan Prasad Singh (PGT Economics)        M.A. B.Ed
  12                                                       Kritika Kumari (PGT Home Science)        M.A. B.Ed.
  13                                                       Kumari Suchi Soumya (PGT Fine Art)        MFA
  14                                                       Dhaneshwar Roy (PGT Music)    Sangeet Praveen
  15                                                       Manish Kumar (TGT Mathematics)          B.Sc. B.Ed.
  16                                                       Ganga Narayan Jha (TGT Mathematics)        B.Sc. B.Ed.
  17                                                       Manisha Kumari (TGT Hindi)        B.Sc. B.Ed.
  18                                                       Rashmi Kumari (TGT English        B.A. B.Ed.
  19                                                       Shashi Bhushan Kumar (TGT Science)           B.Sc. B.Ed.
  20                                                       Atul Nandan Kumar Singh (TGT Social Science        B.A. B.Ed.
  21                                                       Sudhir Kumar (TGT Science)               B.Sc. B.Ed.
  22                                                       Ruchi Kumari (PRT)           B.A. B.Ed.
  23                                                       Shyam Kumar Chaurasia (PRT)           B.A. B.Ed.
  24                                                       Dhiraj Kumar (PRT)          B.Sc. B.Ed.
  25                                                       Lila Kumari (PRT)        B.A. D.El.Ed
  26                                                       Sandeep (PRT        B.Sc. D.El.Ed
  27                                                       Poonam Kumari (PRT        B.Sc. D.El.Ed
  28                                                       Ratna Kumari (PRT)        I.A. D.El.Ed
  29                                                      Rita Kumari (PRT)            I.A.. D.El.Ed
  30                                                       Rinki Kumari (Special Educator        I.A.. DECSE
  31                                                       Asha Kumari (Counsellor)          M.A.
  32                                                       Radheshyam Thakur (Librarian)        B.A. B.Lis
  33                                                       Swati Priya (PTI        B.A. B.P.Ed